Foundation Board of Directors

Chairman

 

 

 

William W. Ward, Sr., PGTC No. 4

Carol

 

3 Andover Way

Res. 609-581-7665

 

Hamilton, NJ 08610

Cell 609-610-4100

 

E-mail – n2put@usa.com

 

 

 

 

Secretary

 

 

 

Howard W. Buch, Jr., PGTC No. 25

Carol

 

26 Village Dr.

Res. 717-865-6982

 

Frederickburg, PA 17026

Cell 717-228-8258

 

E-mail – howardbuch@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

Treasurer

 

 

 

Charles F. Lord, Sr., PGTC No. 153

Lyn Mauer

 

1232A Mildred Ave.

Res. 215-885-2706

 

Roslyn, PA 19001-2435

Cell 215-694-1486

 

E-mail – clownchuckles@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Region 1 - District Nos. 1,6

 

 

Bruce Golway, No. 4

Margie

 

2314 Jefferson Ave.

Res. 856-696-4814

 

Vineland, NJ 08361

 

 

E-mail – margo661@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

Region 2 - District Nos. 13,14,20,22

 

 

Romain Tweedy, PGTC No. 134

 

 

21207 Sparrow Ct.

Res. 240-686-8248

 

Germantown, MD 20876

Bus. 301-975-8824

 

E-mail – romain.tweedy@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

Region 3 - District Nos. 11,21

 

 

James O. Walmer, GTC No. 43

Martha

 

1225 Meadow Ln.

Res. 717-939-0153

 

Harrisburg, PA 17113-1012

Cell 717-919-9935

 

E-mail – jomdwalmer@verizon.net

 

 

Region 4 - District Nos. 12,18

 

 

Walter J. Manhart, PGTC No. 50

Jane Darosh

 

2048 Elk Ave.

Res. 570-622-5584

 

Pottsville, PA 17901

 

 

E-mail – wmanhart31@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

Region 5 - District Nos. 2,8,10

 

 

Bruce M. Gratz, PGTC No. 31

Janet

 

2 Adams Dr.

Res. 610-474-2146

 

Royersford, PA 19468

Cell 610-306-9821

 

E-mail – jbdg49@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Region 6 - District Nos. 3,19

 

 

James R. Flanigan, PGTC No. 149

 

 

134 Route 231N.

Res. 724-663-5986

 

Claysville, PA 15323

 

 

E-mail - flanman780@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Region 7 - District Nos. 9,25

 

 

Duane V. Vanone, PGTC No. 172

 

 

PO Box 355

Cell 614-284-0151

 

Milford Center, OH 43045-0355

 

 

duane.vanone@sbcglobal.net

 

 

 

 

Region 8 - District Nos. 23,26

 

 

Ewell E. Menge, Jr., PGTC No. 113

Joy

 

17147 Haynie Ln.

Res. 561-743-1520

 

Jupiter, FL 33478

Cell 561-207-1429

 

E-mail – ewellmenge@juno.com

 

 

 

 

Region 9 – District No. 5

 

 

Albert A. Cass, PGTC No. 181

Dee

 

737 Eagle Mill Ct.

Res. 770-578-1780

 

Marietta, GA 30068

Cell 404-561-7768

 

E-mail – aaldot@aol.com

Bus. 800-382-7739

 

 

 

Region 10 – Districts Nos. 16,17,24

 

 

Jerry L. Brackett, PGTC No. 207

Cleta

 

144 Mancil Barnes Ln. 

Cell 865-809-3779

 

Rockwood, TN 37854

 

 

E-mail –  jerrybrackett003@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

Region 11 – District No. 15