Tall Cedar Foundation Trustees

 

District 1 - Forests 1, 4, 11, 18

 

 

Sal J. DePaola, PGTC No. 18

Katie

 

129 Easy St.

Cell 732-616-1489

 

Howell, NJ 07731

 

 

E-mail – salzplace@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

District 2 - Forests 20, 21

 

 

Harold Heitmann, PGTC No. 20

June

 

PO Box 4097

Cell 302-562-1731

 

Delaware City, DE 19706

 

 

E-mail – hharold@atlanticbb.net

 

 

 

 

District 3 - Forests 133, 144, 175, 180

 

 

Dale E. Konen, No. 175

 

 

1560 Robison Rd. East

Res. 814-825-9755

 

Erie, PA 16509

 

 

E-mail – camaro396425@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

District 4 – Forests 206, 217

 

 

 

 

District 5 - Forests 181, 218

 

 

 

 

District 6 - Forests 6, 33, 48, 66

 

 

Alex J. Duenas, PGTC No. 66

 

 

738 Armstrong Ave.

347-884-1893

 

Staten Island, NY 10308

 

 

E-mail – richmondforest66gtc@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

District 7 – No District #7 at this time

 

 

 

 

District 8 - Forests 13, 14, 35, 61, 124, 137, 146

 

 

John F. Hann, Jr., PGTC No. 14

Gloria

 

535 Briar Rd.

Res. 610-863-6592

 

Pen Argyl, PA 18072

Cell 710-730-1970

 

E-mail – gtc99@epix.net

 

 

 

 

District 9 - Forests 70, 179, 188, 191

 

 

 

 

District 10 - Forests 31, 32, 34, 153

 

 

 

 

District 11 - Forests 25, 27, 30, 43, 145

 

 

Glenn W. Henry, PGTC No. 27

 

 

84 Victoria Ln.

Res. 717-392-7558

 

Lancaster, PA 17603

 

 

 

 

District 12 - Forests 50, 65, 125, 199, 210

 

 

 

 

District 13 - Forests 49, 53, 115, 216

 

 

James A. Massey, PGTC No. 53

 

 

12099 Chipmans Pond Rd.

Res. 302-875-2333

 

Laurel, DE 19956

Cell 410-251-3818

 

E-mail – jim2333@comcast.net

Bus. 410-543-6630

 

 

 

District 14 - Forests 45, 126, 142

 

 

George Little, PGTC No. 45

 

 

3300 Kensington Sq.

410-259-0226

 

Manchester, MD 21102

 

 

E-mail – gbl0416@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

District 15 - Forests 91, 116, 130, 215

 

 

 

 

District 16 – Forests 195, 207, 213

 

 

George W. Webster, PGTC No. 207

 

 

9201 Millertown Pike

865-933-4881

 

Mascot, TN 37806

 

 

E-mail – tim_w58@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

District 17 – Forests 202 ,211, 212

 

 

Bob L. Detherow, PGTC No. 202

 

 

3318 S Elmira

Res. 417-894-7731

 

Springfield, MO 65807

 

 

E-mail – bob-maryd@sbcglobal.net

 

 

 

 

District 18 - Forests 88, 127, 129, 131, 167

 

 

 

 

District 19 - Forests 77, 138, 149, 152, 160

 

 

Vito A. Urso, PGTC No. 149

Marilyn

 

2720 Sapling St.

Res. 412-486-4930

 

Allison Park, PA 15101

 

 

E-mail – vitourso@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

District 20 - Forests 134, 139

 

 

Donald R. Smith, PGTC No. 139

Candace

 

417 E. Elizabeth St.

Cell 443-359-5809

 

Delmar, MD 21875

 

 

E-mail – spcsmitty40@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

District 21 - Forests 95, 132, 140, 150

 

 

 

 

District 22 - Forests 141, 147

 

 

 

 

District 23 - Forests 193, 198

 

 

Frederick L. Piasecki, PGTC No. 196

Sonja

 

PO Box 275

Cell 352-376-0095

 

Lacrosse, FL 32658

 

 

E-mail – fredush@yahoo.com

 

 

 

 

District 24 – Forests 189, 208, 209, 214

 

 

 

 

District 25 - Forests 171, 184

 

 

 

 

District 26 – Forests 113,165,205

 

 

Donald R. Brown, PGTC No. 205

 

 

3720 Ponytail Palm Ct.

Res. 239-997-8360

 

N. Fort Myers, FL 33917

 

 

E-mail – snoozobrown@comcast.net