Tall Cedar Foundation Trustees

 

District 1 - Forests 1, 4, 11, 18

 

 

   
District 2 - Forests 20, 21

 

 

Russell B. Combs, PGTC No. 21

Elise

 

945 Westdale Place

Cell 814-490-9653

 

Springfield, PA 19064

Res. 814-825-9755

 

E-mail – russcombs@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

District 3 - Forests 133, 144, 175, 180

 

 

Dale E. Konen, No. 175

 

 

1560 Robison Rd. East

Res. 814-825-9755

 

Erie, PA 16509

 

 

E-mail – camaro396425@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

District 4 – Forests 206, 217

 

 

F. Dean Tollison, PGTC No. 206

Laura

 

1957 Jonesville Hwy.

Res. 864-427-1023

 

Union, SC 29379

Cell: 205-703-1934

 

E-mail – dltollison@bellsouth.net

 

 

 

 

District 5 - Forests 181, 218

 

 

Michael S. Hallman, PGTC No. 218

Heather

 

148 Hazel Trace

Cell: 205-703-1934

 

Hazel Green, AL 35750

 

 

E-mail – m.shane.hallman@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

District 6 - Forests 6, 33, 48, 66

 

 

Alex J. Duenas, PGTC No. 66

 

 

738 Armstrong Ave.

Cell: 347-884-1893

 

Staten Island, NY 10308

Res. 718-967-5406

 

E-mail – aduenas_tcl98@outlook.com

 

 

 

 

District 7 – No District #7 at this time

 

 

 

 

District 8 - Forests 13, 14, 35, 61, 124, 137, 146

 

 

John F. Hann, Jr., PGTC No. 14

Gloria

 

535 Briar Rd.

Res. 610-863-6592

 

Pen Argyl, PA 18072

Cell 710-730-1970

 

E-mail – gtc99@epix.net

 

 

 

 

District 9 - Forests 70, 179, 188, 191

 

 

 

 

District 10 - Forests 31, 32, 34, 153

 

 

Russell B. Combs, PGTC No. 21

Elise

 

945 Westdale Place

Res. 610-543-2089

 

Springfield, PA 19064

Cell 484-429-0245

 

E-mail – russcombs@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

District 11 - Forests 25, 27, 30, 43, 145

 

 

Edward J. Stumm, PGTC No. 27

Diana

 

119 Bridle Path

Res. 717-354-5993

 

New Holland, PA 17557

Cell 717-606-7346

 

E-mail – pmstumm@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

District 12 - Forests 50, 65, 125, 199, 210

 

 

John E. Shoop, PSTC, Chm.

Diane

 

4 Colonial Ct.

Res. 570-713-1476

 

Milton, PA 17847

Cell 717-579-1034

 

E-mail – jeshoop1@ptd.net

 

 

 

 

District 13 - Forests 49, 53, 115, 216

 

 

Michael A. Youse, PGTC No. 49

Linda

 

10756 Fawn Rd.

Cell 302-381-9351

 

Greenwood, DE 19950

 

 

E-mail –mikey1958@aol.com

 

 

 

 

District 14 - Forests 45, 126, 142

 

 

George Little, PGTC No. 45

 

 

3300 Kensington Sq.

410-259-0226

 

Manchester, MD 21102

 

 

E-mail – gbl0416@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

District 15 - Forests 91, 116, 130, 215

 

 

Eric H. Hoy, PGTC No. 116

Cell 860-202-1154

 

42 Alexander Dr

Bus. 860-565-2308

 

Hartford, CT 06118-3001

 

 

E-mail - eric.hoy@sbcglobal.net

 

 

 

 

District 16 – Forests 195, 207, 213

 

 

George W. Webster, PGTC No. 207

 

 

9201 Millertown Pike

Res. 865-933-4881

 

Mascot, TN 37806

Cell 865-250-3955

 

E-mail –

 

 

 

 

District 17 – Forests 202 ,211, 212

 

 

Robert C. Willis, PGTC No. 211

 

 

2050 E. Madison

Cell 573-248-6000

 

Springfield, MO 65802

 

 

E-mail - willis82@live.missouristate.edu

 

 

 

 

District 18 - Forests 88, 127, 129, 131, 167

 

 

Wayne M. Baggett, GTC No. 131

Maureen

 

120 Treetops Dr.

Cell 814-241-9523

 

State College, PA 16801

 

 

E-mail – twobags52@hotmail.com

 

 

 

 

District 19 - Forests 77, 138, 149, 152, 160

 

 

Vito A. Urso, PGTC No. 149

Marilyn

 

2720 Sapling St.

Res. 412-486-4930

 

Allison Park, PA 15101

 

 

E-mail – vitourso88@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

District 20 - Forests 134, 139

 

 

Paul Romer, PGTC No. 126

Robin

 

525 Michille Rd.

Res. 410-674-1393

 

Odenton, MD 21113

Cell 443-254-5421

 

E-mail – romer1200@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

District 21 - Forests 95, 132, 140, 150

 

 

Charles Ware, PGTC No. 95

Barbara

 

84 N. Edgewood Dr.

Res. 301-745-4173

 

Hagerstown, MD 21740

Cell 301-331-2325

 

E-mail – warehouse8460@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

District 22 - Forests 141, 147

 

 

Joel T. Bundy, PGTC No. 141

Susan

 

2245 Sante Fe Arch

Res. 757-426-1176

 

Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Cell 757-636-1652

 

E-mail – joel_bundy@hotmail.com

Bus. 757-261-8300

 

 

 

District 23 - Forests 193, 198, 220

 

 

Christopher Van Duyne, GTC No. 193

 

 

633 S. Palmetto Ave., #106

Res. 386-846-2945

 

Daytona Beach, FL 32114

 

 

E-mail – vanduyne.chris@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

District 24 – Forests 189, 208, 209, 214

 

 

James R. Marion, PGTC No. 209

Sandy

 

6580 S 900 W

Cell 219-718-2568

 

San Pierre, IN 46374

 

 

E-mail –

 

 

 

 

District 25 - Forests 171, 184

 

 

 

 

District 26 – Forests 113,165,205

 

 

Arthur J. Ahrens, III, PGTC No. 165

Laura

 

1601 Scotch Pine Dr.

Cell 941-321-0301

 

Branden, FL 33511

 

 

E-mail – ajnla1998@gmail.com